Schulausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitzende
Elisabeth BraunRatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedAusschussvorsitzendeAusschussvorsitzende
stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Christopher PapendorfRatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedstellv. Ausschussvorsitzenderstellv. Ausschussvorsitzender
sachkundiger Bürger Ratsfraktion
Nikolai HermesSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Claudia LindlahrSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Karl-Heinz RempeSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Nadja SchererSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Julian SchulzSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Simon TerhorstSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Mitglieder CDU
Sandra BongersRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Silke JelinskiRatsmitgliedRatsmitgliedCDUCDU
Irmgard KulkaRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Till NiekeRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Mitglieder SPD
Ludger GerritschenRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Leonie PawlakRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Mitglieder GRÜNE
Hermine SwhajorRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Mitglieder BGE
Steffen StraverRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
beratende Mitglieder / Schulvertreter
Stephan BiekeBeratende MitgliederBeratende Mitglieder
Christiane FeldmannBeratende MitgliederBeratende Mitglieder
Judith FlegelBeratende MitgliederBeratende Mitglieder
beratende Mitglieder / Kirchenvertreter Kath.
Matthias LattekBeratende MitgliederBeratende Mitglieder
beratende Mitglieder / Kirchenvertreter EV
Silke PeschelSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Vorsitzende
Elisabeth BraunRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020AusschussvorsitzendeAusschussvorsitzende
Mitglieder
Sultan SeyrekRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Mitglieder CDU
Sandra BongersRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020stelv.Ausschussvorsitzendestelv.Ausschussvorsitzende
Irmgard KulkaRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Marianne LorenzRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Herbert UlrichRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Karin HeeringSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Nadja SchererSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Cornelia WoltersSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Mitglieder SPD
Andrea SchaffeldRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Anni ArmasowSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Ralf DellerSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Mitglieder GRÜNE
Hermine SwhajorSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Mitglieder BGE
Anne LeypoldtSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Maik LeypoldtRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Steffen StraverRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied20.05.2021bis 20.05.2021
Mitglieder FDP
Steffen StraverRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied20.05.2021bis 20.05.2021
beratende Mitglieder / Schulvertreter
Stephan BiekeSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Christiane FeldmannSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Jürgen StraetmansSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Hans-Jürgen OimannSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Birgit Driel vanSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
beratende Mitglieder / Kirchenvertreter Kath.
Matthias LattekSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in12.11.2020bis 12.11.2020
Mitglieder Embrica
Thomas MeschkapowitzRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020
Mitglieder UWE
Norbert MalischewskiSachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in11.11.2020bis 11.11.2020